in Attitude and Leadership edited by
1,577 views
1 vote
1 vote

Which type of conflict management technique is described as cooperating and that ones gives way to the other?

  1. Avoiding
  2. Accommodating
  3. Competing
  4. Compromising
in Attitude and Leadership edited by
13.7k points
1.6k views

1 comment

  1. Accommodating
0
0

2 Answers

1 vote
1 vote
  1. Accommodating
by
38 points
1 vote
1 vote
B Accomodating
74 points