in General Awareness recategorized by
906 views
0 votes
0 votes

Which of the following is a market research firm in India?

  1. SOTC
  2. ORG.MARG
  3. AT&T
  4. CRY
in General Awareness recategorized by
12.0k points
906 views

2 Answers

1 vote
1 vote

Ans. is B)  ORG.MARG. (Basically AC Nielson)

5.3k points
0 votes
0 votes
ORG.MARG is a market research firm in India.

So, the correct answer is $(B).$
12.0k points
Answer: