Aptitude Overflow
0 votes
37 views

Select the odd man out.

  1. Computer
  2. Internet
  3. Grid
  4. Network
  5. The others describe network.
asked in Logical Reasoning by (4.6k points) 37 100 153 | 37 views

3 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer
ans: computer

others are various type of networks
answered by (126 points) 3
selected by
+1 vote
ans: computer

others are any how related to network
answered by (126 points) 3
0 votes
Grid
answered by (174 points) 2