Aptitude Overflow
+2 votes
733 views

This is a part of a computer system that one cannot touch?

 

  1. hardware
  2. printer
  3. mouse
  4. scanner
  5. software

 

in Computer Knowledge by (2.1k points) 41 98 171
edited by | 733 views

5 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer
5.software

you cannot touch it but only use it
by (390 points) 8
selected by
+1

The above information truly useful, but, I want to share some useful facts about the Asus tablet. In case you are confronting an issue with the tablet then simply Follow this quick fixes from this guide asus tablet stuck loading screen and get rid of the problem within a short span of time.

+1 vote

5. software

by (11k points) 7 12 97
0 votes
Answer is Software .
by (104 points) 4
0 votes
Software, you use it inside the hardware
by (18 points)
0 votes
5.software
by (18 points)
0

Okay, the above posts are really incredible and very helpful. However, I want to discuss some useful tips to fix a Samsung printer. Click the link samsung printer error code u1-2320 and fix it with the help of some easy steps.


 

2,843 questions
1,295 answers
516 comments
41,711 users