Aptitude Overflow
+2 votes
669 views

This is a part of a computer system that one cannot touch?

 

  1. hardware
  2. printer
  3. mouse
  4. scanner
  5. software

 

asked in Computer Knowledge by (2.1k points) 40 94 170
edited by | 669 views

5 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer
5.software

you cannot touch it but only use it
answered by (390 points) 8
selected by
+1

The above information truly useful, but, I want to share some useful facts about the Asus tablet. In case you are confronting an issue with the tablet then simply Follow this quick fixes from this guide asus tablet stuck loading screen and get rid of the problem within a short span of time.

+1 vote

5. software

answered by (11k points) 7 12 98
0 votes
Answer is Software .
answered by (104 points) 4
0 votes
Software, you use it inside the hardware
answered by (18 points)
0 votes
5.software
answered by (18 points)
0

Okay, the above posts are really incredible and very helpful. However, I want to discuss some useful tips to fix a Samsung printer. Click the link samsung printer error code u1-2320 and fix it with the help of some easy steps.


 

2,841 questions
1,289 answers
515 comments
41,231 users