Aptitude Overflow
0 votes
33 views

Select the odd man out.

  1. Computer
  2. Internet
  3. Grid
  4. Network
  5. The others describe network.
asked in Logical Reasoning by (3.5k points)   | 33 views

3 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer
ans: computer

others are various type of networks
answered by (126 points)  
selected by
+1 vote
ans: computer

others are any how related to network
answered by (126 points)  
0 votes
Grid
answered by (174 points)